Practitioners who recently joined the International Register

This list shows the names of everybody who has joined the Bach Centre’s International Register for the first time in the last 100 days, along with the date they were admitted (year-month-day).

  • Laura Pico (Argentina)
  • Andrea Marchart (Austria)
  • Andrea Steiner (Austria)
  • Amandine Wadin (Belgium)
  • Ana Augusta Gandini (Brazil)
  • Ana Paula Miranda Rodrigues Ferro (Brazil)
  • Ayeska Azevedo da Fonseca (Brazil)
  • Camila Barbosa Silva (Brazil)
  • Cristina Maria de Assis Zamperlini (Brazil)
  • Daniela Festucci Hirose (Brazil)
  • Elaine Lopes Cavalcante Ferraro (Brazil)
  • Flávia Salim Santos (Brazil)
  • Jéssica Noronha Blanco (Brazil)
  • Márcia Alves Nunes (Brazil)
  • Margareth Coppedé Giuliette (Brazil)
  • Maria Luiza Francisco (Brazil)
  • Patricia Cassiano Repecka (Brazil)
  • Rafaela Cristina Gomes Segarra (Brazil)
  • Roberta Nascimento de Freitas (Brazil)
  • Tatiana Maria Kapustin (Brazil)
  • Thaísa Diniz Souza (Brazil)
  • Yêda Brito Gomes de Souza (Brazil)
  • Liliana Uta (Canada)
  • Karen Nathalie García Bobadilla (Chile)
  • Paulina Albanés Olivares (Chile)
  • Po Yee Tam (China)
  • Yan-Xuan Zou (China)
  • Grettel Aguilar Montero (Costa Rica)
  • Verónica Vasco Correa (Costa Rica)
  • Natali Karlić (Croatia)
  • Gitte Halskou (Denmark)
  • Carla Moreno (Ecuador)
  • Erika Arias Herrera (Ecuador)
  • Jorge Eduardo Castro Holmes (Ecuador)
  • Liliana Karina Palate Reinoso (Ecuador)
  • Lorena Alexandra Quiñonez Mendoza (Ecuador)
  • Maria Irene Yaguana Contento (Ecuador)
  • Mariella Cecilia Peralta Martínez (Ecuador)
  • Maura Isabel Defaz Calapaqui (Ecuador)
  • Rina Elisa Andrade Lanfranco (Ecuador)
  • Rosa Isabel Romero Jiménez (Ecuador)
  • Jenny Joseph (England)
  • Alizée Dumont (France)
  • Anaïs Lagarrigue (France)
  • Anne Soisson (France)
  • Anne-Marie Loison (France)
  • Antonella Coussot (France)
  • Camille Rocher (France)
  • Carole Cretin (France)
  • Cecilia Campello (France)
  • Corinne Pouizin (France)
  • Delphine Bourrigaud (France)
  • Elena Vizzini (France)
  • Emmanuelle Moulin (France)
  • Eva Narici (France)
  • Fanny Marty (France)
  • Florence Couturier (France)
  • Isabelle Forsyth (France)
  • Manon Lécuyer (France)
  • Marie Da Silva (France)
  • Myriam du Crest (France)
  • Nathalie Simonnet-Bonhuil (France)
  • Nouha Benderdouch (France)
  • Pauline Roux (France)
  • Sabine Graton (France)
  • Sandrine Cerdeira Labrot (France)
  • Silvia Ropion (France)
  • Sylvie Boiteux-Le Floch (France)
  • Véronique Caboni (France)
  • Véronique Elias (France)
  • Virginie Flinois (France)
  • Dianela Viviana Arroyo Fernández (Germany)
  • Sandra Hassanein (Germany)
  • Samuel Chemla (Guadeloupe)
  • Chithra Parthasarathi (India)
  • Manju Rai (India)
  • Anna Gilioli (Italy)
  • Benedetta Bartolini (Italy)
  • Dorella Falzitti (Italy)
  • Francesca Alcinii (Italy)
  • Gabriella Rossetti (Italy)
  • Roberta Rita Giove (Italy)
  • Sara Moretti (Italy)
  • Simona Ceccatelli (Italy)
  • Azusa U (Japan)
  • Noriko Suzuki (Japan)
  • Mónica Velasco-Pufleau (Luxembourg)
  • Alex van Leuken (Netherlands)
  • Márcia Barroso Kosanovic (Netherlands)
  • Carmen Susana Alvarado Arenas (Peru)
  • Lourdes Lastenia Canales Lecaros (Peru)
  • María Silvana Porcella Gnecco (Peru)
  • Rocío González Andrade (Peru)
  • Juliana Carvalho (Portugal)
  • Alina Ghita Mugescu (Romania)
  • Cristina Elena Geabelea (Romania)
  • Cristina Gabriela Turlea (Romania)
  • Cristina Monica Naidin (Romania)
  • Elena Alina Apescaritei (Romania)
  • Marinela Axinte (Romania)
  • Raluca Ionescu Hritcan (Romania)
  • Ana Petrovic (Serbia)
  • Simonida Zorić Jančić (Serbia)
  • Karmen Maser (Slovenia)
  • Amparo Hernández Sánchez (Spain)
  • Felicitas Paita (Spain)
  • María Elena Dörfler (Spain)
  • Mª Esther Soler Serra (Spain)
  • Mª Salvadora Xaudiera Juanola (Spain)
  • Pensamiento Durán Pérez (Spain)
  • Sara Moreno Caballero (Spain)
  • Chien Chun Chao (趙謙郡) (Taiwan)
  • Ching-Ying Hsieh (謝靜宜) (Taiwan)
  • Hsu Kuei-Chun (Taiwan)
  • Lo Tan-I (Taiwan)
  • Lu Wen-Yen (Taiwan)
  • Shih-Hsiang Lin (Taiwan)
  • Sumana Ding-Jin Li (Taiwan)
  • Lorie Danzenbaker (U.S.A.)
  • Maria Ramada Sarasola (Uruguay)
  • Eduardo Gonzalez (Venezuela)